End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Braintree BMX Summer Series 2019

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jul/2019 20:30:11

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 01

Round 2: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 02

Round 3: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 03

Round 4: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 04

Round 5: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 05

Round 6: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 06

Round 7: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 07

Round 8: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 08

Round 9: Braintree Summer Series 2019 Rd 09

Formula 5 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Daniel WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 252 252 42 42 - - - 42 42 42 42 - - - - - -
2# Travis SYKES Braintree BMX Racing Club 120 120 - 40 - - - 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
3# Noah FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club 42 42 - - 42 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4# Dylan WOODCRAFT Braintree BMX Racing Club 38 38 - - - - - - - 38 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Formula 4 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Thomas HUMPHREY Braintree BMX Racing Club 231 231 25 30 32 - - 40 32 34 38 - - - - - -
2* Oliver CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 210 210 - 42 42 - - - 42 42 42 - - - - - -
3* Finley HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 203 203 32 34 - - - 38 31 32 36 - - - - - -
4* Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 200 200 42 38 - - - 42 38 40 - - - - - - -
5* Max LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club 198 198 40 40 - - - - 40 38 40 - - - - - -
6* Leo ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 182 182 38 36 36 - - - 36 36 - - - - - - -
7* Archie KIRK Braintree BMX Racing Club 137 137 34 31 38 - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
8* Wilf JACOBS Braintree BMX Racing Club 124 124 30 28 - - - 36 30 - - - - - - - -
9# Luke HIGH Braintree BMX Racing Club 88 88 - 26 - - - - - 30 32 - - - - - -
10# Matthew MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 70 70 36 - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - -
11# Bobby GILES Braintree BMX Racing Club 62 62 - - - - - 34 28 - - - - - - - -
12# Tom BRACKLEY Braintree BMX Racing Club 62 62 31 - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - -
13# Alfie BYAM Braintree BMX Racing Club 60 60 28 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14# Harrison GRIFFIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 59 59 - - - - - - - 28 31 - - - - - -
15# Ella RIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16# Brandon NIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 34 34 - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17# Adam ARNOLD Braintree BMX Racing Club 26 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Formula 3 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Jonathan YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 252 252 42 - 42 - - 42 42 42 42 - - - - - -
2* Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club 252 252 40 38 36 - - 36 34 32 36 - - - - - -
3* Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club 238 238 38 42 - - - 40 40 38 40 - - - - - -
4* Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club 226 226 36 40 - - - 38 38 36 38 - - - - - -
5* Ryan KELSEY Braintree BMX Racing Club 213 213 32 34 32 - - 31 28 30 26 - - - - - -
6* Harrison PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club 209 209 31 32 31 - - 30 31 26 28 - - - - - -
7* Ben OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 156 156 - - 34 - - 32 30 28 32 - - - - - -
8* Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club 140 140 - - - - - 34 36 40 30 - - - - - -
9* Dylan MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 130 130 - 36 - - - - 26 34 34 - - - - - -
10* Louis DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 129 129 34 - - - - - 32 32 31 - - - - - -
11* Charlie HERBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 127 127 26 30 - - - - 23 24 24 - - - - - -
12* Arthur JACOBS Braintree BMX Racing Club 114 114 30 31 - - - 28 25 - - - - - - - -
13# Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club 74 74 - - - - - - 24 25 25 - - - - - -
14# Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15# Rudi DOWNS Braintree BMX Racing Club 38 38 - - 38 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16# Gabriel DE ALMAIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club 28 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17# Luke HIGH Braintree BMX Racing Club 25 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Formula 2 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Adam GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 248 248 42 40 42 - - 42 40 42 - - - - - - -
2* Freia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 245 245 34 32 38 - - 36 34 31 40 - - - - - -
3* Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 202 202 32 31 36 - - - 31 36 36 - - - - - -
4* Joseph LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 194 194 40 38 40 - - - 36 40 - - - - - - -
5* Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club 193 193 31 30 34 - - 34 30 - 34 - - - - - -
6* Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 190 190 38 36 - - - 40 38 38 - - - - - - -
7* Archie ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 179 179 30 28 31 - - - 28 30 32 - - - - - -
8* Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 176 176 28 34 - - - 38 - 34 42 - - - - - -
9* Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 138 138 36 - - - - - 32 32 38 - - - - - -
10# Ewan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 84 84 - 42 - - - - 42 - - - - - - - -
11# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Braintree BMX Racing Club 32 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12# Jack RIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13# Luke FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 26 26 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Female 13+ 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Chloe OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 294 294 42 42 42 - - 42 42 42 42 - - - - - -
2* Roxy HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 200 200 40 40 - - - - 40 40 40 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Senior 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Lee FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 204 204 42 - - - - 40 42 40 40 - - - - - -
2* Kevin SYKES Braintree BMX Racing Club 166 166 - 40 - - - 42 - 42 42 - - - - - -
3* Buzz MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club 156 156 40 42 - - - - 38 - 36 - - - - - -
4* Steve GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 154 154 - - - - - 38 40 38 38 - - - - - -
5* Kevin HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 142 142 - - - - - 36 36 36 34 - - - - - -
6# Carolyn PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 97 97 - - - - - - 34 32 31 - - - - - -
7# Marc GRIFFIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 66 66 - - - - - - - 34 32 - - - - - -
8# Lee PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club 32 32 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Braintree Elite 21 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Andy HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 196 196 36 32 - - - 40 32 30 26 - - - - - -
2* Julian ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 181 181 - 31 38 - - 42 38 32 - - - - - - -
3* Oliver CUTMORE Braintree BMX Racing Club 162 162 40 40 - - - - - 42 40 - - - - - -
4* James YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 129 129 - - - - - 36 34 31 28 - - - - - -
5# Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 126 126 - 42 42 - - - 42 - - - - - - - -
6* Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club 122 122 - - - - - 38 31 28 25 - - - - - -
=7# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club 114 114 - - 40 - - - - 38 36 - - - - - -
=7# Sebastian PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club 114 114 - - - - - - 36 40 38 - - - - - -
9# Christopher POTTER Braintree BMX Racing Club 106 106 38 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10# Matthew DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club 96 96 - - 32 - - 34 30 - - - - - - - -
11# Taylor ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club 80 80 42 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12# Sydney ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club 76 76 - - - - - - 40 36 - - - - - - -
13# Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 42 42 - - - - - - - - 42 - - - - - -
=14# Jack HUDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 36 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
=14# Thomas KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club 36 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
=16# John LILLINGSTONE Braintree BMX Racing Club 34 34 - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - -
=16# Adam GILBERT Braintree BMX Racing Club 34 34 - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
18# Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 32 32 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - -
19# Gary O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark 31 31 - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - - -
20# Joseph LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
21# Mike WILLIAMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club 26 26 - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Female 12 and Under 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Phoebe OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club 278 278 38 40 42 - - 40 40 40 38 - - - - - -
2* Lily HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club 252 252 42 42 - - - 42 42 42 42 - - - - - -
3* Caitlin YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club 228 228 40 - 38 - - 38 38 38 36 - - - - - -
=4# Katie MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
=4# Heidi GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club 40 40 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15

Female 18+ 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 15 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1* Ruth FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club 230 230 34 36 - - - 42 40 40 38 - - - - - -
2* Denise DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club 198 198 38 40 - - - - 42 38 40 - - - - - -
3* Teresa CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club 168 168 42 42 - - - - - 42 42 - - - - - -
4* Susi JACOBS Braintree BMX Racing Club 152 152 36 38 - - - 40 38 - - - - - - - -
5* Alison PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 140 140 32 - - - - - 36 36 36 - - - - - -
6# Jen CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 10 of rounds 1-15 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 12 results from rounds 1-15


Top of Report